8.10.2016 MČR štafet - Dolní Prysk BOR
  

SHK9952 D18        8656694    Malinová Apolena          B 
SHK9951 D18        8656704    Větříčková Andrea         A 
SHK0051 D18        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            A 
SHK9755 D21        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9352 D21        2051524    Myslivcová Pavla          C 
SHK9351 D21        8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9251 D21        8660574    Teplá Karolína            E 
SHK9151 D21        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK9051 D21        8642186    Mechlová Lenka            E 
SHK8658 D21        9101107    Novotná Barbora           C 
SHK8152 D21        8656708    Hepnerová Martina         C 
SHK8150 D21        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK0053 D21        887006     Biederman Adrianna        X 
SHK7911 H105       8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7801 H105       7202780    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK7704 H105       9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7309 H105       7208023    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK6402 H165       9151       Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK5801 H165       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK5702 H165       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK9805 H18        8070598    Biederman Marcin          X 
SHK9803 H18        8654906    Pek Daniel                C 
SHK9801 H18        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9702 H21        1401469    Baran Jan                 X 
SHK9701 H21        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403 H21        8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8901 H21        8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK8702 H21        8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            C 
SHK8406 H21        995807     Komanec Václav            C 
SHK8200 H21        8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK8101 H21        504052     Dwojak Wojciech           X 
SHK7601 H21        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK8550 nahradnik  7115115    Ondřejová Dita Terezie    C 
SHK7605 veteráni   8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7602 veteráni   9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7600 veteráni   8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7350 veteráni   8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7251 veteráni   9802       Langrová Monika           C 
SHK7051 veteráni   515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK7001 veteráni   9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6701 veteráni   9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6561 veteráni   7001407    Teplá Hana                C