10.11.2018 Zakončení sezóny 2018 DOR
  

SHK9951            8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C celý pobyt
SHK9803            8654906    Pek Daniel                C Celý pobyt
SHK9801            8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9755            8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9701            8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9051            8642186    Mechlová Lenka            E 
SHK8804            8656695    Vojta Marek               X 
SHK8350            7208202    Jedličková Jana           C 
SHK8251            2102550    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8150            8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         E celý pobyt
SHK8100            1398686    Jedlička Lukáš            X celý pobyt
SHK7704            9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7605            8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7602            9134       Toužil Karel              C 1.stupeň ZŠ
SHK7600            8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 10.11.-11.11.
SHK7309            7208023    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7001            9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6651            2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6351            9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK1155            2141921    Macháčková Lucie          C 
SHK1151            2111814    Čečková Barbora           C 
SHK1150            9142       Hepnerová Tereza          C 
SHK1103            2148180    Šatínský Jan              C 
SHK1100            2001974    Račák Jakub               C 
SHK1054                       Pražáková Dominika        X 
SHK1050            1008173    Jedličková Lucie          C celý pobyt
SHK1007            2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 10.11. - 11.11.
SHK1005            2141922    Lukeš Josef               C 
SHK1000            2102542    Toužil Lukáš              C 1.stupeň ZŠ
SHK0956                       Vondrušková Jitka         C 
SHK0954            2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953            2134362    Sochorová Kristýna        C 
SHK0905            2121002    Jakubský David            C celý pobyt
SHK0903            2134345    Sochor Jakub              C 
SHK0901            2113079    Čečka Matěj               B 10.11.-11.11.
SHK0854            2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0850            4145       Jedličková Veronika       C 
SHK0811            2141903    Macháček Tomáš            C 
SHK0810            2144113    Tejkl Ondřej              C 
SHK0804            2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0802            2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              B od 10.11. do 11.11.
SHK0801            2122288    Rémiš Šimon               B od 10.11. do 11.11.
SHK0800            2148145    Šatínský Filip            C 
SHK0751            2090854    Machková Berenika         X 
SHK0750            8660536    Netuková Anežka           B 
SHK0705            2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 10.11. - 11.11.
SHK0703            2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            C 10.10 do 11.10; 1.stupeň ZŠ
SHK0700            2144092    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0656            2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            X 
SHK0653            51488      Morávková Alžběta         X 
SHK0652            2091529    Košková Martina           A od 10.11.do 11.11.
SHK0650            8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 10.11.-11.11.
SHK0552                       Schánělová Viktorie       X 
SHK0501            2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0454            8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0407            2122264    Verner Lukáš              X celý pobyt
SHK0406            2121005    Jakubský Adam             C celý pobyt
SHK0403            8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A celý pobyt
SHK0402            8670470    Kodytek Adam              B od 10.11. do 11.11.
SHK0354                       Houžvičková Nikola        C 
SHK0352            2082908    Morávková Barbora         C 
SHK0351            2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0350            7206547    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0305            8656641    Fábera David              A celý pobyt
SHK0303            8670458    Tichý Lubomír             A Celý pobyt
SHK0253            9136       Navrátilová Anna          C 
SHK0252            8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B od 10.11. do 11.11.
SHK0251            2049526    Raková Petra              B 
SHK0250            8660572    Holečková Petra           A 
SHK0150            8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        B 
SHK0100            8663181    Porkert Jan               B celý pobyt
SHK0000            7300181    Tichý Radomír             R