1.11.2018 Oddílový stolní kalendář na rok 2019 ZUZ
  

SHK7605            8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK6151        7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK9952 D10        8656694    Malinová Apolena          B 
SHK9951 D10        8656704    Větříčková Andrea         A 
SHK9755 D10        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9051 D10        8642186    Mechlová Lenka            E 
SHK8256 D10        9148       Doležalová Lenka          C 2x
SHK8251 D10        2102550    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8152 D10        8656708    Hepnerová Martina         C 
SHK8150 D10        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7851 D10        2102707    Suchá Eva                 C 2 ks
SHK7750 D10        2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7252 D10        51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D10        2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6752 D10        410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6651 D10        2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6354 D10        331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6352 D10        9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK5651 D10        9111       Filipová Dagmar           C 
SHK5451 D10        9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK0960 D10                   Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0750 D10        8660536    Netuková Anežka           B 
SHK0656 D10        2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            C 
SHK0652 D10        2091529    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0352 D10        2082908    Morávková Barbora         C 
SHK0454 D14C       2121752    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0250 D16A       8660572    Holečková Petra           A 
SHK0501 H14B       2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            C 
SHK8804 HDR        8656695    Vojta Marek               C 
SHK8406 HDR        995807     Komanec Václav            C 2ks
SHK7801 HDR        7202780    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK7603 HDR        2122247    Jakubský Radek            C 3ks
SHK7602 HDR        9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7600 HDR        7756       Čečka Jiří                C 4ks
SHK7503 HDR        7204995    Prokeš Tomáš              C 
SHK7300 HDR        7200597    Kolář Viktor              C 
SHK7200 HDR        2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7001 HDR        9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6701 HDR        9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6601 HDR        553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK5801 HDR        8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK0406 HDR        2121005    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0305 HDR        8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0100 HDR        8663181    Porkert Jan               B 
SHK0000 HDR        7300181    Tichý Radomír             B 
SHK9803 P          8654906    Pek Daniel                C 1x
SHK5703 P          9115       Šabatka Petr              C