22.12.2018 ZHL - Vánoční sprint fotbalový areál Bavlna PHK
  

SHK8051 D          9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7851 D          8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7750 D          2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7250 D          2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK7052 D          219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK6950 D          410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6753 D          9157       Divecká Růžena            C 
SHK6752 D          410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6651 D          2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 D          7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK6352 D          9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6151 D          7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5853 D          301696     Svobodová Eva             C 
SHK5852 D          9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D          9112       Šabatková Zdena           C 
SHK5651 D          9111       Filipová Dagmar           C 
SHK0454 D          8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0351 D          2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0350 D          8670778    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0253 D          9136       Navrátilová Anna          C 
SHK0251 D          2049526    Raková Petra              B 
SHK0150 D          8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        B 
SHK9952 DE         8656694    Malinová Apolena          C 
SHK9951 DE         8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK9755 DE         8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9351 DE         8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9251 DE         8660574    Teplá Karolína            E 
SHK8650 DE         219202     Lánová Michaela           X 
SHK8251 DE         2102550    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8150 DE         8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         E prosím o dřívější start
SHK7350 DE         8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK0250 DE         8660572    Holečková Petra           A 
SHK0051 DE         8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK0850 DK         4145       Jedličková Veronika       C 
SHK0750 DK         8660536    Netuková Anežka           B 
SHK0552 DK                    Schánělová Viktorie       X 
SHK7704 H          9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7200 H          2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7100 H          1400450    Dohnálek Pavel            C 
SHK7001 H          9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H          2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6403 H          410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6402 H          9151       Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK6401 H          9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK6301 H          51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK5901 H          9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C 
SHK5900 H          2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5703 H          9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5702 H          410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK0404 H          8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H          8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H          8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H          7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
SHK0305 H          8656641    Fábera David              A 
SHK0303 H          8670458    Tichý Lubomír             A 
SHK0100 H          8663181    Porkert Jan               B 
SHK9701 HE         8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403 HE         8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK9001 HE         9193       Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK9000 HE         2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK8904 HE         1404034    Tomalík Ondřej            C 
SHK8804 HE         8656695    Vojta Marek               X 
SHK8400 HE         2032109    Dubrovský Lukáš           X 
SHK8200 HE         8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK8003 HE         2049544    Lán Filip                 C 
SHK7605 HE         8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7603 HE         8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7300 HE         7200597    Kolář Viktor              C 
SHK6601 HE         553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK5801 HE         8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK0405 HE         8662691    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0000 HE         7300181    Tichý Radomír             R 
SHK0802 HK         2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 HK         2122288    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0601 HK         2088152    Kočí Miroslav             X 
SHK8753 P          9182       Dubrovská Veronika        C 
SHK6351 P          9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK1350 P          1398686    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1250 P          2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1152 P                     Brinkmanová Nela          C 
SHK1054 P                     Pražáková Dominika        X 
SHK1050 P          1008173    Jedličková Lucie          C 
SHK1005 P          2141922    Lukeš Josef               C 
SHK0957 P                     Chang Amálie              X 
SHK0953 P          2134362    Sochorová Kristýna        C 
SHK0950 P                     Brinkmanová Tereza        X 
SHK0905 P          8014481    Jakubský David            C 
SHK0903 P          2134345    Sochor Jakub              C 
SHK0851 P          1428939    Čížková Alena             C