6.4.2019 4. VČP – Hořice - OM sprint HOR
  

SHK1155 D10N       2141921    Macháčková Lucie          C 
SHK0957 D10N                  Chang Amálie              C 
SHK0956 D10N                  Vondrušková Jitka         C 
SHK0760 D12C       52799      Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0750 D12C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           B 
SHK0656 D14C       2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            C 
SHK0652 D14C       2091529    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0350 D16C       7206547    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0252 D18C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D18C       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0250 D18C       8660572    Holečková Petra           A 
SHK0150 D18C       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        A 
SHK9753 D21C       331166     Langrová Anna             C 
SHK8552 D21C       9161       Stulíková Barbora         C Prosím opačný start než SHK 7911
SHK0051 D21C       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            A 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7352 D35D       420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK7350 D45C       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7252 D45D       51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6950 D45D       410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6651 D50C       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6352 D55C       9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6351 D55C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6152 D55C       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK0905 H10C       2121002    Jakubský David            C 
SHK1004 H10N       2148060    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK0802 H12C       2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              C 
SHK0801 H12C       2122288    Rémiš Šimon               C 
SHK0700 H12C       2144092    Kurka Antonín             C 
SHK0811 H12D       2141903    Macháček Tomáš            C 
SHK0807 H12D       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK0501 H14C       2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            C 
SHK0406 H16C       2121005    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0403 H16C       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            B 
SHK0402 H16C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H16C       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0305 H16C       8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0303 H16C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             B 
SHK0101 H18C       51179      Langr Jan                 B 
SHK0100 H18C       8663181    Porkert Jan               B 
SHK9803 H21C       8654906    Pek Daniel                C 
SHK9403 H21C       8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7911 H21C       8663208    Weiner Jakub              C Prosím o opačný start než SHK8552
SHK0000 H21C       7300181    Tichý Radomír             B 
SHK7605 H35C       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK6601 H35C       553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK7704 H35D       9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7603 H35D       2122247    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK5801 H45C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK7200 H45D       2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C 
SHK6701 H50C       9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6402 H50C       9151       Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5702 H60C       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK1250 HDR        2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1202 HDR        2141929    Macháček Jakub            C 
SHK1056 HDR                   Šáchová Ema               C 
SHK1054 HDR                   Pražáková Dominika        C 
SHK6552 P          410771     Bernartová Ivana          C