1.5.2019 7. VČP – Horní Brusnice STH
  

SHK0760 D12C       52799      Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0759 D12C       2144069    Šumpíková Barbora         C 
SHK0851 D12D       1428939    Čížková Alena             C 
SHK0656 D14C       2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            C 
SHK0652 D14C       2091529    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0454 D16C       2121752    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0351 D16C       2049543    Suchá Simona              B 
SHK0252 D18C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D18C       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK9351 D21C       8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9151 D21C       8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK8152 D21C       8656708    Hepnerová Martina         C prosím rozdílný start s D. Hepnerem (SHK7601)
SHK8051 D35C       9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7851 D35C       2102707    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7753 D35C       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7350 D35C       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7252 D45D       51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6752 D45D       410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6651 D45D       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6450 D45D       7211287    Macháčková Jana           C 
SHK6354 D45D       331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK5951 D45D       9897       Vychodilová Jiřina        C 
SHK5853 D45D       301696     Svobodová Eva             C startovní čas blízko Svoboda Miloslav SHK H45D-dík
SHK6152 D55C       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK6151 D55C       7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5851 D55C       9117       Gazdačková Jana           C 
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdena           C 
SHK5351 D55C       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK5651 D55D       9111       Filipová Dagmar           C 
SHK1201 H10C                  Částek Adam               C čip - 2111663
SHK1006 H10C                  Částek Filip              C 
SHK0905 H10C       2121002    Jakubský David            C 
SHK0901 H10C       2113079    Čečka Matěj               C 
SHK0802 H12C       2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              C 
SHK0801 H12C       2122288    Rémiš Šimon               C 
SHK0703 H12C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            C 
SHK0700 H12C       2144092    Kurka Antonín             C 
SHK0807 H12D       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK0803 H12D       1420845    Baláž Viktor              C 
SHK0507 H14C       2144115    Podolský Petr             C 
SHK0501 H14C       2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            C 
SHK0406 H16C       2121005    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0404 H16C       8028836    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0402 H16C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0303 H16C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             B 
SHK0100 H18C       8663181    Porkert Jan               B 
SHK7911 H21C       8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7907 H21C       8670457    Fátor Jan                 C 
SHK7605 H21C       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7601 H21C       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK0000 H21C       7300181    Tichý Radomír             B 
SHK8200 H35C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7600 H35C       7756       Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7704 H35D       9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7603 H35D       2122247    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7504 H35D                  Částek Michal             C 
SHK7501 H35D       9130       Charvát František         C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK5801 H45C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK7301 H45D       2080836    Košek Martin              C prosím o start s cca Martina Košková D14C - Díky
SHK7200 H45D       2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6403 H45D       410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6301 H45D       51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C startovní čas blízko Svobodová Eva SHK D45D - díky
SHK5702 H55C       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK6001 H55D       49629      Vízek Luděk               C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5202 H65D       9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK1500 HDR        9133       Hepner Martin             C 
SHK1352 HDR        2111661    Bezvodová Elen            C 
SHK1250 HDR        2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1150 HDR        9142       Hepnerová Tereza          C 
SHK1105 HDR        1428930    Čížek Antonín             C