25.5.2019 9. VČP - Jilemnice - sprint JIL
  

SHK0954 D10C       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 D10C       2134362    Sochorová Kristýna        C 
SHK0760 D12C       52799      Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0750 D12C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           B 
SHK0850 D12D       4145       Jedličková Veronika       C 
SHK0656 D14C       2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            C 
SHK0653 D14C       51488      Morávková Alžběta         C 
SHK0652 D14C       2091529    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D14C       8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0352 D16C       2082908    Morávková Barbora         C 
SHK0350 D16C       7206547    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0253 D18C       9136       Navrátilová Anna          C 
SHK0252 D18C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0150 D18C       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        A 
SHK8251 D35C       2102550    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7753 D35C       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7352 D35D       420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK7350 D45C       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7051 D45C       515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK7252 D45D       51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6651 D45D       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK5951 D45D       9897       Vychodilová Jiřina        C 
SHK6351 D55C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6152 D55C       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK6151 D55C       7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdena           C 
SHK5651 D55D       9111       Filipová Dagmar           C 
SHK0905 H10C       2121002    Jakubský David            C 
SHK0903 H10C       2134345    Sochor Jakub              C 
SHK0901 H10C       2113079    Čečka Matěj               C 
SHK1201 H10N                  Částek Adam               C 
SHK1006 H10N                  Částek Filip              C PRosím, aby běžel ve stejný čas jako Adam Částek
SHK1004 H10N       2148060    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK0802 H12C       2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              C 
SHK0801 H12C       2122288    Rémiš Šimon               C 
SHK0703 H12C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            C 
SHK0700 H12C       2144092    Kurka Antonín             C 
SHK0806 H12D       2129228    Šlambora Kryštof          C 
SHK0804 H12D       2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0501 H14C       2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            C 
SHK0406 H16C       2121005    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0404 H16C       8028836    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H16C       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            B 
SHK0402 H16C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0305 H16C       8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0303 H16C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             B 
SHK0100 H18C       8663181    Porkert Jan               B 
SHK9403 H21C       8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK0000 H21C       7300181    Tichý Radomír             B 
SHK7600 H35C       7756       Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7704 H35D       9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7604 H35D       7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7603 H35D       2122247    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7002 H45C       9127       Myslivec Tomáš            C 
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6701 H45C       9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK5801 H45C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK7303 H45D       2116489    Maršoun Petr              C 
SHK7301 H45D       2080836    Košek Martin              C 
SHK7200 H45D       2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7100 H45D       1400450    Dohnálek Pavel            C 
SHK6600 H45D       2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C Prosím start blízko Šárka Lapáčková D10C
SHK6301 H45D       51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C 
SHK5702 H55C       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK1600 HDR        7208202    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK1353 HDR        2143378    Košťálová Gabriela        C 
SHK1250 HDR        2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1101 HDR                   Šlambora Vít              C 
SHK7504 P                     Částek Michal             C 
SHK7251 P          9802       Langrová Monika           C