21.9.2019 MČR klasika - Janov nad Nisou (kvalifikace) TJN
  

SHK0350 D16        8670778    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0252 D18        8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0250 D18        8660572    Holečková Petra           A 
SHK0150 D18        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        B 
SHK0051 D20        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK9351 D21        8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9251 D21        8660574    Teplá Karolína            E 
SHK9151 D21        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK9051 D21        8642186    Mechlová Lenka            E 
SHK8152 D21        8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X 
SHK8150 D21        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         E 
SHK8256 D35        9148       Doležalová Lenka          C 
SHK6651 D50        2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 D50        7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK6352 D55        9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK5351 D65        9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0405 H16        8662691    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0403 H16        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H16        8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0305 H16        8656641    Fábera David              A 
SHK0303 H16        8670458    Tichý Lubomír             A 
SHK0000 H20        7300181    Tichý Radomír             R 
SHK9801 H21        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C NEJEDE
SHK9701 H21        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK8702 H21        8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            C 
SHK8215 H35        9145       Bláha Jan                 X 
SHK7704 H40        9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7601 H40        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7309 H45        7208023    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7001 H45        9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H50        2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6701 H50        9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6402 H55        9151       Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK6401 H55        9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK5801 H60        8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK5702 H60        410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5202 H65        9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK7251 T3         9802       Langrová Monika           C 
SHK9803 T8         8654906    Pek Daniel                C 
SHK8406 T8         995807     Komanec Václav            C 
SHK7605 T8         8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C