26.1.2020 ZHL- delší sprint s volným pořadím kontrol SHK
  

SHK8753 D          9182       Dubrovská Veronika        C + Tereza Dubrovská, kat. P, čip 09189
SHK8552 D          9161       Stulíková Barbora         C 
SHK7252 D          51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D          2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6651 D          2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6351 D          9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK5652 D          9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D          9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK0652 D          2091529    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0650 D          8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0454 D          8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0250 D          8660572    Holečková Petra           A 
SHK8251 DE         2102550    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7753 DE         8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7350 DE         8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK0051 DE         8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK0954 DK         2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 DK         2134362    Sochorová Kristýna        C 
SHK0857 DK         51405      Hlavsová Tereza           C 
SHK0856 DK         2144078    Dobiášová Johana          B 
SHK0854 DK         2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0850 DK         4145       Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0760 DK         52799      Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0758 DK         8109378    Solařová Linda            C 
SHK0750 DK         8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK9000 H          2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK7911 H          8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7603 H          8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7303 H          2116489    Maršoun Petr              C 
SHK7200 H          2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6601 H          553452     Souček Karel              C prosím o start co nejdříve-odpolední akce v Praze
SHK6600 H          2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6001 H          49629      Vízek Luděk               C 
SHK5702 H          410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK0507 H          2144115    Podolský Petr             C 
SHK0505 H          2134322    Novák Marek               C 
SHK0501 H          2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406 H          8014452    Jakubský Adam             B 
SHK9803 HE         8654906    Pek Daniel                C 
SHK8200 HE         8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7907 HE         8670457    Fátor Jan                 C 
SHK7600 HE         8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK5801 HE         8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK5703 HK         9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK0908 HK                    Zástava Marek             C 
SHK0905 HK         8014481    Jakubský David            B 
SHK0903 HK         2134345    Sochor Jakub              C 
SHK0901 HK         8005119    Čečka Matěj               B 
SHK0811 HK         2141903    Macháček Tomáš            C 
SHK0809 HK                    Silber Jáchym             X čip 51488
SHK0804 HK         2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0803 HK         2039815    Baláž Viktor              C 
SHK0802 HK         2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 HK         2122288    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0705 HK         2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 
SHK0703 HK         2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            C 
SHK0700 HK         2144092    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK7504 P          2029211    Částek Michal             C 
SHK1350 P          1398686    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1250 P          2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1202 P          2141929    Macháček Jakub            C 
SHK1201 P          2039222    Částek Adam               C 
SHK1157 P          2148073    Velichová Klára           X 
SHK1155 P          2141921    Macháčková Lucie          C 
SHK1151 P          2111814    Čečková Barbora           C 
SHK1107 P          2029128    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK1105 P          1428930    Čížek Antonín             C 
SHK1102 P          2059736    Fiala Matyáš              C 
SHK1051 P          2124764    Málková Karolína          C 
SHK1050 P          1008173    Jedličková Lucie          C 
SHK1007 P          2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK1006 P          2419868    Částek Filip              C 
SHK0960 P          8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0851 P          1428939    Čížková Alena             C